Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

N370-03M
Also known as TD32847U,IM1657XD

 

Price

$31.92/EA

Web price: $31.92/EA

Quantity Price
EA $31.92 $31.92
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand Tripp Lite
Technology Fiber optic
Length 3
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand Tripp Lite
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Model 3M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Color Yellow
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Length in Meters 3
Product Color Yellow
Left Connector Type LC single-mode