Cisco network cable - 5 m

15216-LC-LC-MM-5=
Also known as TD0378BU

 

Price

$84.87/EA

Web price: $84.87/EA

Quantity Price
EA $84.87 $84.87
 

DETAILS

Cisco - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15216, 15216 4-Channel, 15216 8-Channel

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand Cisco
Network Cable Type Network cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line Cisco
Length 5
Brand Cisco
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Length in Meters 5
Left Connector Gender Male