AddOn patch cable - TAA Compliant - 6.1 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-20F5OM4
Also known as SY6438760

 

Price

$24.78/EA

Web price: $24.78/EA

Quantity Price
EA $24.78 $24.78
 

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Product Color Blue
Left Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Color Aqua
Length 6.1
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn Networks
Length in Meters 6.1
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
TAA Compliant Yes
Technology Fiber optic
Brand AddOn
Compliant Standards OM4
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Line AddOn