Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

N820-02M-OM4
Also known as SY5125354,IM7895DL,TD4502XD

 

Price

$31.99/EA

Web price: $31.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $31.99 $31.99
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Gender Male
Product Color Blue
Compliant Standards OM4
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Length in Meters 2
Length 2
Model 2M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand Tripp Lite
Brand Tripp Lite