Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

N352-02M
Also known as SY3980448

 

Price

$28.84/EA

Web price: $28.84/EA

Quantity Price
EA $28.84 $28.84
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Type ST single-mode
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Yellow
Product Line Tripp Lite
Length 2
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Color Yellow
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Right Connector Type ST single-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Brand Tripp Lite
Length in Meters 2
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Packaged Quantity 1
Model 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter