Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

N820-01M-OM4
Also known as IM7894DL

 

Price

$31.14/EA

Web price: $31.14/EA

Quantity Price
EA $31.14 $31.14
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Color Aqua
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line Tripp Lite
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Compliant Standards OM4
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length 1
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Color Blue
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand Tripp Lite
Length in Meters 1
Model 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter