Tripp Lite 2M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

N370-02M-T
Also known as IM7831DE

 

Price

$50.05/EA

Web price: $50.05/EA

Quantity Price
EA $50.05 $50.05
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Model 2M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6'
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Brand Tripp Lite
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Color Yellow
Technology Fiber optic
Brand Tripp Lite
Left Connector Gender Male
Length 2
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Product Line Tripp Lite
Length in Meters 2