AddOn patch cable - 0.5 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM4
Also known as IM7676DB

 

Price

$14.72/EA

Web price: $14.72/EA

Quantity Price
EA $14.72 $14.72
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand AddOn Networks
Length in Meters 0.5
Technology Fiber optic
Brand AddOn
Product Line AddOn
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length 50
Color Aqua
Compliant Standards OM4
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Product Color Blue