AddOn 7m Industry Standard SFP+ AOC - network cable - 7 m

SFP-10GB-AOC7M-AO
Also known as IM7571DB

 

Price

$149.99/EA

Web price: $149.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $149.99 $149.99
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 7m Industry Standard SFP+ AOC - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active

SPECIFICATIONS

Technology Fiber optic
Brand AddOn
Left Connector Type SFP+
Brand AddOn Networks
Network Cable Type Network cable
Model 7m Industry Standard SFP+ AOC
Length in Meters 7
Length 7
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type SFP+
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Product Line AddOn
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty