Tripp Lite 123M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 405' 405ft 123 Meter - patch cable - 123 m - orange

N320-405
Also known as IM7437CH

 

Price

$300.29/EA

Web price: $300.29/EA

Quantity Price
EA $300.29 $300.29
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 123M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 405' 405ft 123 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 123 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Right Connector Gender Male
Color Orange
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand Tripp Lite
Length in Meters 123
Product Line Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Model 123M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 405' 405ft 123 Meter
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand Tripp Lite
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Color Orange
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length 123