AddOn patch cable - 2 m - aqua

AJ835A-AOK
Also known as IM6506DE

 

Price

$22.49/EA

Quantity Price
EA $22.49 $22.49
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn
Length in Meters 2
Left Connector Gender Male
Length 2
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand AddOn Networks
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Line AddOn
Color Aqua
Packaged Quantity 1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Product Color Blue
Compliant Standards OM3
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode