Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

N366-02M
Also known as IM6430CH,SY3980462

 

Price

$25.56/EA

Web price: $25.56/EA

Quantity Price
EA $25.56 $25.56
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line Tripp Lite
Length 2
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Technology Fiber optic
Color Yellow
Product Color Yellow
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type SC single-mode
Model 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Length in Meters 2
Brand Tripp Lite