AddOn 3m LC to MT-RJ OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - aqua

ADD-LC-MTRJ-3M5OM3
Also known as IM4360DA

 

Price

$30.13/EA

Web price: $30.13/EA

Quantity Price
EA $30.13 $30.13
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 3m LC to MT-RJ OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, molded, plenum - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Compliant Standards OM3
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode
Color Aqua
Model 3m LC to MT-RJ OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand AddOn Networks
Length in Meters 3
Brand AddOn
Technology Fiber optic
Product Color Blue
Left Connector Gender Male
Length 3
Product Line AddOn
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode