AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible QSFP+ AOC - 40GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-AO
Also known as IM4043DT

 

Price

$475.99/EA

Web price: $475.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $475.99 $475.99
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible QSFP+ AOC - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Type QSFP+
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line AddOn
Brand AddOn
Right Connector Type QSFP+
Length 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand AddOn Networks
Model 1m Cisco Compatible QSFP+ AOC
Network Cable Type 40GBase direct attach cable
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length in Meters 1
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Gender Male