AddOn 1m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - orange

ADD-ST-LC-1M6MMF
Also known as IM2981CT

 

Price

$14.17/EA

Web price: $14.17/EA

Quantity Price
EA $14.17 $14.17
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 1m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free, plenum - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Model 1m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Color Orange
Brand AddOn Networks
Right Connector Type ST/UPC multi-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length in Meters 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn
Compliant Standards OM1
Product Color Orange
Length 1
Product Line AddOn