StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3) - network cable - 3 m - aqua

450FBLCLC3
Also known as TD9326XP,IM5635DK,SY5941583

 

Price

$48.96/EA

Web price: $48.96/EA

Quantity Price
EA $48.96 $48.96
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network cable
Product Color Blue
Product Line StarTech.com
Compliant Standards OM4
Color Aqua
Model Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3)
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand StarTech.com
Technology Fiber optic
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length 3
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length in Meters 3
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty