Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 100m - Orange - network cable - 100 m - orange

LCLCMD5O100M-AX
Also known as TD8954XH

 

Price

$200.86/EA

Web price: $200.86/EA

Quantity Price
EA $200.86 $200.86
 

DETAILS

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 100m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser, snagless - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand Axiom Memory
Product Color Orange
Model LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 100m - Orange
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Compliant Standards OM2
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand Axiom
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Technology Fiber optic
Length in Meters 100
Product Line Axiom
Length 100
Color Orange
Network Cable Type Network cable