Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Orange - network cable - 7 m

LCLCMD5O-7M-AX
Also known as TD7467BZ

 

Price

$24.77/EA

Web price: $24.77/EA

Quantity Price
EA $24.77 $24.77
 

DETAILS

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Gender Male
Brand Axiom
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length in Meters 7
Length 7
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Network Cable Type Network cable
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Axiom Memory
Product Line Axiom
Model LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Orange
Left Connector Gender Male