Tripp Lite 100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 328' 328ft 100 Meter - patch cable - 100 m - orange

N520-100M
Also known as TD32916F,SY4515172

 

Price

$223.99/EA

Web price: $223.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $223.99 $223.99
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 328' 328ft 100 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line Tripp Lite
Brand Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Product Color Orange
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand Tripp Lite
Color Orange
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 100
Model 100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 328' 328ft 100 Meter
Technology Fiber optic
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length in Meters 100
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male