Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, Blue - keystone coupler - blue

N455-000-BL-KJ
Also known as TD2M0014

 

Price

$13.53/EA

Web price: $13.53/EA

Quantity Price
EA $13.53 $13.53
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, Blue - Keystone coupler - LC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - blue

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Keystone coupler
Product Color Beige
Left Connector Gender Female
Packaged Quantity 1
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Product Line Tripp Lite
Right Connector Gender Female
Product Color Blue
Color Blue
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand Tripp Lite
Brand Tripp Lite
Model Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, Blue
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Technology Fiber optic