DISPLAYPORT 1.4 (M/M)-PASSIVE

33021
Also known as TD1X2378,IM340HHX

 

Price

$24.10/EA

Quantity Price
EA $24.10 $24.10
 

DETAILS

DISPLAYPORT 1.4 (M/M)-PASSIVE BI-DIRECTIONAL CA

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand C2G
Product Color Orange
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Model 8m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Line C2G
Color Orange
Compliant Standards OM2
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Length 8
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand C2G
Technology Fiber optic
Length in Meters 8