Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 9/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - network adapter - yellow

N458-001-9
Also known as TD1N2456,SY5125218

 

Price

$51.70/EA

Web price: $51.70/EA

Quantity Price
EA $51.70 $51.70
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 9/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - Network adapter - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Network adapter
Right Connector Gender Female
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Color Yellow
Product Line Tripp Lite
Color Yellow
Brand Tripp Lite
Right Connector Type SC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Technology Fiber optic
Model 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 9/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter
Left Connector Type LC single-mode