Tripp Lite 40M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 131' 131ft 40 Meter - patch cable - 40 m - yellow

N370-40M
Also known as TD1N2433

 

Price

$73.99/EA

Web price: $73.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $73.99 $73.99
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 40M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 131' 131ft 40 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Technology Fiber optic
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length 40
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Color Yellow
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand Tripp Lite
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Line Tripp Lite
Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 40
Color Yellow
Model 40M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 131' 131ft 40 Meter
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Right Connector Gender Male