Axiom - network adapter - PCI - 100Base-FX x 1

FX-NIC-SC-M-AX
Also known as TD1645ZJ,SY5555352

 

Price

$94.78/EA

Web price: $94.78/EA

Quantity Price
EA $94.78 $94.78
 

DETAILS

Axiom - Network adapter - PCI - 100Base-FX x 1 - 1310 nm

SPECIFICATIONS

Host Interface PCI
A00429 Red Hat Enterprise Linux 6.x
A00635 Ethernet 100Base-FX
A00429 Microsoft Windows Server 2012 R2 x64 Edition
Networking / Data Transfer Rate 100
A00429 FreeBSD 7.2 or later
A00429 SuSE Linux Enterprise Server 10 SP4
A00429 Microsoft Windows Server 2008 R2 (32/64-bits)
Service Type 3-year warranty
Networking / Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet
A00429 Microsoft Windows Server 2008 (32/64-bits)
Device Type Network adapter
Weight 50
A00429 VMware ESX 4.0
A00429 Microsoft Windows Server 2012 (32/64-bits)
Connectivity Type Wired
Brand Axiom Memory
A00429 Microsoft Windows Vista / 7 / 8 / 8.1 (32/64 bits)
A00429 SuSE Linux Enterprise Server 11 SP1
Width 1.2
A00429 Microsoft DOS
Depth 12
Product Line Axiom
Height 5.2
A00429 Red Hat Enterprise Linux 5.6
A00429 Microsoft Windows Server 2012 R2
A00429 Microsoft Windows Server 2003 (32/64-bits)
Brand Axiom
A00429 Linux Kernel 2.6.30 or later
Packaged Quantity 1