HPE PremierFlex - network cable - 100 m

H6Z30A
Also known as TD1215CG,IM63652W

 

Sale Price

$3,089.15/EA

Web price: $4,946.37/EA

$4,946.37/EA Reg.

Promo price ends Oct 31, 2021. While quantities last.

Quantity Price
EA $3,089.15 $3,089.15
 

DETAILS

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - MPO to MPO - 100 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Brocade 16Gb/12, 16Gb/24; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot

SPECIFICATIONS

Length in Meters 100
Model PremierFlex
Brand HPE
Length 100
Technology Fiber optic
Network Cable Type Network cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line HPE
Left Connector Type MPO
Right Connector Type MPO
Brand Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Compliant Standards OM4