Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, White - keystone coupler - white

N455-000-WH-KJ
Also known as TD0W9411

 

Price

$13.53/EA

Web price: $13.53/EA

Quantity Price
EA $13.53 $13.53
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, White - Keystone coupler - LC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - white

SPECIFICATIONS

Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Female
Network Cable Type Keystone coupler
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand Tripp Lite
Model Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, White
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line Tripp Lite
Product Color White
Right Connector Gender Female
Brand Tripp Lite
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Color White