StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC7) - patch cable - 7 m - orange

FIBLCLC7
Also known as SY9099383,IM67670U

 

Price

$34.10/EA

Web price: $34.10/EA

Quantity Price
EA $34.10 $34.10
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Color Orange
Brand StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand StarTech.com
Product Line StarTech.com
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length 7
Packaged Quantity 1
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length in Meters 7
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Color Orange
Technology Fiber optic
Model 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC7)