StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST5) - patch cable - 5 m - orange

FIBLCST5
Also known as SY9098694,IM24487L

 

Price

$32.12/EA

Web price: $32.12/EA

Quantity Price
EA $32.12 $32.12
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST5) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Gender Male
Color Orange
Length 5
Length in Meters 5
Product Line StarTech.com
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand StarTech.com
Model 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST5)
Product Color Orange
Brand StarTech.com
Right Connector Type ST multi-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty