StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1) - patch cable - 1 m - orange

FIBLCST1
Also known as SY9085970,IM24485L

 

Price

$22.59/EA

Web price: $22.59/EA

Quantity Price
EA $22.59 $22.59
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand StarTech.com
Left Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Product Color Orange
Length 1
Right Connector Type ST multi-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Color Orange
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Model 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1)
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length in Meters 1
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand StarTech.com
Product Line StarTech.com