StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3) - patch cable - 3 m

FIBLCLC3
Also known as SY9085963,IM985058,TD20227A

 

Price

$22.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $22.99 $22.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand StarTech.com
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length 3
Brand StarTech.com
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Model 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3)
Length in Meters 3
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line StarTech.com
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode