StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC1) - network cable - 1 m - orange

FIBLCLC1
Also known as SY9085961,IM24481L

 

Price

$24.08/EA

Web price: $24.08/EA

Quantity Price
EA $24.08 $24.08
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC1) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Line StarTech.com
Length in Meters 1
Model 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC1)
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Color Orange
Product Color Orange
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand StarTech.com
Brand StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Network Cable Type Network cable
Length 1