StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC10) - patch cable - 10 m - orange

FIBLCLC10
Also known as SY9060891,IM07129F

 

Price

$33.99/EA

Web price: $33.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $33.99 $33.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand StarTech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand StarTech.com
Length in Meters 10
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Color Orange
Length 10
Product Line StarTech.com
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Product Color Orange
Model 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC10)