StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC7) - network cable - 7 m

FIBLCSC7
Also known as SY9059937,IM40517M

 

Price

$33.53/EA

Web price: $33.53/EA

Quantity Price
EA $33.53 $33.53
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC7) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand StarTech.com
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length in Meters 7
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Network Cable Type Network cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand StarTech.com
Length 7
Model 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC7)
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line StarTech.com
Left Connector Gender Male