StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC1) - network cable - 1 m

FIBLCSC1
Also known as SY9059925,IM72702E

 

Price

$22.67/EA

Web price: $22.67/EA

Quantity Price
EA $22.67 $22.67
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC1) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Model 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC1)
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line StarTech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Network Cable Type Network cable
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand StarTech.com
Length 1
Brand StarTech.com
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length in Meters 1