StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC1) - network cable - 1 m

FIBSCSC1
Also known as SY9059876

 

Price

$21.14/EA

Web price: $21.14/EA

Quantity Price
EA $21.14 $21.14
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC1) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - for P/N: PEX1000MMSC2, SV565FXDUSA

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand StarTech.com
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Left Connector Gender Male
Model 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC1)
Network Cable Type Network cable
Length in Meters 1
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand StarTech.com
Product Line StarTech.com
Length 1
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic