Tripp Lite USB C 3.1 to Fiber Optic Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, Singlemode, 1310 nm, LC, Up to 5 km - network adapter - USB-C 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

U436-SMF-1G-LC
Also known as SY6689879

 

Price

$360.34/EA

Web price: $360.34/EA

Quantity Price
EA $360.34 $360.34
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite USB C 3.1 to Fiber Optic Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, Singlemode, 1310 nm, LC, Up to 5 km - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - 1310 nm - white

SPECIFICATIONS

Host Interface USB-C 3.1
Device Type Network adapter
Networking / Data Link Protocol Ethernet
Depth 5.6
Networking / Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Networking / Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet
Service Type 3-year warranty
Networking / Data Transfer Rate 1
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand Tripp Lite
A00635 Ethernet 1000Base-LC
Product Color White
Height 1.8
Connectivity Type Wired
Brand Tripp Lite
Weight 50
Width 4.1
Product Line Tripp Lite
Model USB C 3.1 to Fiber Optic Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, Singlemode, 1310 nm, LC, Up to 5 km