Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Ethernet Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1310nm, 550m, LC - network adapter - USB - 1000Base-X x 1

U336-MMF-1G-LC
Also known as SY6521674

 

Price

$359.43/EA

Web price: $359.43/EA

Quantity Price
EA $359.43 $359.43
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Ethernet Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1310nm, 550m, LC - Network adapter - USB - 1000Base-X x 1 - 1310 nm - white

SPECIFICATIONS

Connectivity Type Wired
Brand Tripp Lite
Host Interface USB
Packaged Quantity 1
Networking / Data Link Protocol Ethernet
Width 5.59
Service Type 3-year warranty
Model USB 3.0 Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Ethernet Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1310nm, 550m, LC
Weight 54.4
Height 1.8
Networking / Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet
Brand Tripp Lite
Depth 4.09
Networking / Data Transfer Rate 1
Device Type Network adapter
A00635 Ethernet 1000Base-X
Product Color White
Product Line Tripp Lite
Networking / Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet