Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter - 10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Singlemode Fiber - network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet x 1

U236-SMF-LC
Also known as SY6521673

 

Price

$238.14/EA

Web price: $238.14/EA

Quantity Price
EA $238.14 $238.14
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter - 10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Singlemode Fiber - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - 1310 nm - white

SPECIFICATIONS

Networking / Data Link Protocol Ethernet
Width 4.09
Weight 50
Product Color White
Host Interface USB 2.0
Brand Tripp Lite
A00635 Ethernet 100Base-FX
Model USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter - 10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Singlemode Fiber
Networking / Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet
Connectivity Type Wired
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand Tripp Lite
Service Type 3-year warranty
Height 1.8
Device Type Network adapter
Depth 5.59
Product Line Tripp Lite