Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter - 10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Multimode Fiber - network adapter

U236-MMF-LC
Also known as SY6521672

 

Price

$238.14/EA

Web price: $238.14/EA

Quantity Price
EA $238.14 $238.14
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter - 10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Multimode Fiber - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - 1310 nm - white

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Color White
Packaged Quantity 1
Depth 5.59
A00635 Ethernet 100Base-FX
Host Interface USB 2.0
Connectivity Type Wired
Model USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter - 10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Multimode Fiber
Brand Tripp Lite
Device Type Network adapter
Networking / Data Link Protocol Ethernet
Product Line Tripp Lite
Service Type 3-year warranty
Height 1.8
Networking / Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet
Width 4.09
Brand Tripp Lite
Weight 50