AddOn patch cable - 18.29 m - yellow

ADD-SC-LC-60F9SMF
Also known as SY6438752

 

Price

$34.41/EA

Web price: $34.41/EA

Quantity Price
EA $34.41 $34.41
 

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 18.29 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Color Yellow
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Compliant Standards OS2
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Length in Meters 18.29
Length 18.29
Product Color Yellow
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Line AddOn
Right Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Brand AddOn Networks
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Right Connector Gender Male