AddOn 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 2 m

100FRRF0020-AO
Also known as SY6359493

 

Price

$538.80/EA

Web price: $538.80/EA

Quantity Price
EA $538.80 $538.80
 

DETAILS

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Type QSFP28
Right Connector Type QSFP28
Length in Meters 2
Brand AddOn
TAA Compliant Yes
Technology Fiber optic
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Line AddOn
Network Cable Type 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable
Brand AddOn Networks
Length 2
Product Color Blue
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Packaged Quantity 1