StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 2m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC2) - network cable - 2 m - aqua

450FBLCLC2
Also known as SY5939329,IM5045DK,TD5653XP

 

Price

$39.88/EA

Web price: $39.88/EA

Quantity Price
EA $39.88 $39.88
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 2m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC2) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand StarTech.com
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Network Cable Type Network cable
Model Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 2m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC2)
Color Aqua
Left Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length 2
Compliant Standards OM4
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length in Meters 2
Brand StarTech.com
Product Color Blue
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line StarTech.com