Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F - network adapter - silver, beige

T020-001-LC10G
Also known as SY5687606,IM5034CK

 

Price

$23.74/EA

Web price: $23.74/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.74 $23.74
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F - Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - silver, beige

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line Tripp Lite
Brand Tripp Lite
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Color Beige
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Color Silver
Left Connector Type FC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Compliant Standards OM3
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Color Beige
Network Cable Type Network adapter
Color Silver
Model Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F
Right Connector Gender Female
Packaged Quantity 1