Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 M/F - network adapter - silver, beige

T020-001-LC50
Also known as SY5687603,IM5031CK

 

Price

$23.74/EA

Web price: $23.74/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.74 $23.74
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 M/F - Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - silver, beige

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Model Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 M/F
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type FC multi-mode
Product Color Silver
Color Silver
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand Tripp Lite
Right Connector Gender Female
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Product Color Beige
Brand Tripp Lite
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Line Tripp Lite
Technology Fiber optic
Network Cable Type Network adapter
Color Beige