Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 9/125 M/F - network adapter - silver

T020-001-ST9
Also known as SY5687598,IM5026CK

 

Price

$23.74/EA

Web price: $23.74/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.74 $23.74
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 9/125 M/F - Network adapter - FC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (F) - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - silver

SPECIFICATIONS

Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Network Cable Type Network adapter
Product Line Tripp Lite
Left Connector Type FC single-mode
Brand Tripp Lite
Brand Tripp Lite
Model Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 9/125 M/F
Right Connector Gender Female
Color Silver
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Color Silver
Right Connector Type ST single-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty