Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - patch cable - 25 m - yellow

N370-25M
Also known as SY5631517

 

Price

$56.99/EA

Web price: $56.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $56.99 $56.99
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand Tripp Lite
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Product Line Tripp Lite
Model 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Length 25
Length in Meters 25
Color Yellow
Brand Tripp Lite
Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Packaged Quantity 1