StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10) - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

SMFIBLCSC10
Also known as SY5271613,IM32282W

 

Price

$55.03/EA

Web price: $55.03/EA

Quantity Price
EA $55.03 $55.03
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Color Yellow
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Model 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10)
Length 10
Length in Meters 10
Compliant Standards OS1
Product Color Yellow
Brand StarTech.com
Brand StarTech.com
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Type SC single-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line StarTech.com
Left Connector Gender Male