StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC7) - patch cable - 7 m - yellow

SMFIBLCSC7
Also known as SY5193594,IM47734V

 

Price

$51.18/EA

Web price: $51.18/EA

Quantity Price
EA $51.18 $51.18
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC7) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Length in Meters 7
Brand StarTech.com
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Gender Male
Length 7
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Product Line StarTech.com
Color Yellow
Brand StarTech.com
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type SC single-mode
Compliant Standards OS1
Model 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC7)