StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4) - patch cable - 4 m - yellow

SMFIBLCSC4
Also known as SY5191586,IM41924V

 

Price

$49.01/EA

Web price: $49.01/EA

Quantity Price
EA $49.01 $49.01
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Technology Fiber optic
Brand StarTech.com
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Line StarTech.com
Color Yellow
Compliant Standards OS1
Right Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length 4
Model 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4)
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Type SC single-mode
Brand StarTech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 4