StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7) - patch cable - 7 m - yellow

SMFIBLCLC7
Also known as SY5191585,IM41923V

 

Price

$48.99/EA

Web price: $48.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $48.99 $48.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - for P/N: SFP100BBXDST, SFP100BBXUST, SFP10GBBXDST, SFP10GBBXUST, SFP10GBLRST, SFP10GBZRST

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand StarTech.com
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Color Yellow
Length 7
Brand StarTech.com
Product Line StarTech.com
Left Connector Gender Male
Length in Meters 7
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Type LC single-mode
Product Color Yellow
Compliant Standards OS1
Model 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7)